Турнирная таблица

#
Пилот
Автомобиль
Город
Команда
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап Итого
1 Шпет Вадим Toyota Cresta Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 206 221 181 - - 608
2 Карпов Никита Ваз 2104 Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 205 116 192 - - 513
3 Анохин Вадим Ваз 2105 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 179 135 129 - - 443
4 Зингер Сергей Ваз 2105 Омск 92 186 92 - - 370
5 Быковский Сергей Toyota Cresta Омск SunRise 84 152 92 - - 355
6 Шипунов Анатолий Toyota Chaser Омск - 127 225 - - 352
7 Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2107 Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 112 116 84 - - 312
8 Лысенко Станислав Ваз 2107 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 101 89 119 - - 309
9 Хомяков Денис Toyota Chaser Омск 42 179 86 - - 307
10 Шеин Егор BMW 525 Омск 42 89 157 - - 288
11 Балашов Сергей Toyota Mark 2 Омск СТО авто 42 92 86 - - 220
12 Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск Дрифт Альянс 42 84 84 - - 210
13 Мальшуков Павел Ваз 2101 Омск 81 42 84 - - 207
14 Пиляев Виктор Ваз 2101 Омск 116 84 - - - 200
15 Персидский Евгений Ваз 2105 Томск Tomsk Drift Team 144 - - - - 144
16 Скрябин Павел Ваз 2101 Омск Дрифт Альянс 97 41 - - - 138
17 Седлиньш Янис Ваз 2101 Омск 52 84 - - - 136
18 Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2107 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 49 0 86 - - 135
19 Егоров Александр Ваз 2106 Омск ЕПБ Tuning 41 86 - - - 127
20 Чирков Владимир Ваз 2105 Омск 82 42 2 - - 126
21 Осипов Алексей Ваз 2105 Омск Дрифт Альянс 82 42 1 - - 125
22 Атясов Дмитрий Ваз 2103 Омск 119 - - - - 119
23 Филимонов Кирилл Nissan Skyline Новосибирск 116 - - - - 116
24 Козлов Виталий Ваз 2105 Омск - - 116 - - 116
25 Касай Илья Ваз 2105 Омск 46 41 2 - - 89
26 Тверитин Ринат Ваз 2101 Омск 44 42 - - - 86
27 Дернов Артем Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 84 - - 84
28 Тытарь Даниил Ваз 2101 Омск 41 42 - - - 83
29 Болотецкий Максим Ваз 2106 Омск 0 82 - - - 82
30 Коробов Дмитрий Ваз 2106 Омск 81 - - - - 81
31 Трубицин Алексей Ваз 2105 Томск Tomsk Drift Team 44 - - - - 44
32 Харитонов Константин Toyota Mark 2 Омск - 44 - - - 44
33 Зайцев Андрей Ваз 2105 Омск 0 42 1 - - 43
34 Селютин Дмитрий BMW 525 Омск 0 41 2 - - 43
35 Девин Денис Nissan Skyline Омск 42 0 - - - 42
36 Тарасов Марк Ваз 2105 Омск 0 42 - - - 42
37 Бурханов Вячеслав Mercedes C200 turbo Омск 41 - - - - 41
38 Павлов Иван Toyota Cresta Омск SunRise 0 41 - - - 41
39 Воловенко Андрей Ваз 2101 Омск 0 41 - - - 41
40 Депутатов Дмитрий Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 2 - - 2
41 Люлько Алексей Ваз 2101 Омск 0 - 2 - - 2
42 Дернов Егор Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 2 - - 2
43 Лущекин Павел BMW Омск - 0 2 - - 2
44 Чигрин Стас BMW Павлодар - - 2 - - 2
45 Карелин Алексей Ваз 2101 Москва - - 1 - - 1
46 Советников Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск - - 1 - - 1
47 Михайлов Владимир Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - - 0
48 Уан Роман Ваз 2103 Омск 0 - - - - 0
49 Бородин Никита Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
50 Волошин Станислав Ваз 2106 Омск 0 - - - - 0
51 Трубицын Николай Toyota Mark 2 Омск ЕПБ Tuning 0 - - - - 0
52 Кашкан Артур Toyota Mark 2 Омск 0 - - - - 0
53 Мурыгин Григорий Toyota Chaser Омск SunRise 0 0 - - - 0
54 Бородин Павел Ваз 2107 Омск 0 - - - - 0
55 Урусов Максим Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - - 0
56 Сакадинцев Дмитрий Toyota Cresta Омск 0 - - - - 0
57 Прошин Сергей Toyota Mark 2 Омск 0 - - - - 0
58 Петраков Андрей Ваз 2107 Омск СТО авто 0 - - - - 0
59 Кострицын Иван Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
60 Стадник Егор Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - - - - 0
61 Скутельский Сергей ИЖ Ода Омск 0 - - - - 0
62 Баранов Иван BMW Омск 0 - - - - 0
63 Михель Дмитрий Toyota Altezza Омск 0 - - - - 0
64 Марьясов Василий Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
65 Жезезовский Иннокентий Toyota Chaser Омск 0 - - - - 0
66 Иванов Влад Ваз 2106 Омск - 0 - - - 0
67 Качалков Александр Ваз 2107 Омск - 0 - - - 0
68 Хридочкин Олег BMW 3 Павлодар - 0 - - - 0
69 Матвиенко Алексей Ваз 2105 Омск - 0 - - - 0
70 Дюжев Алексей Ваз 2106 Омск - 0 - - - 0
71 Хилько Николай Nissan Laurel Омск - 0 - - - 0
72 Файрушин Максим Ваз 21074 Омск - 0 - - - 0

Командный зачет

Место
Команда
Пилоты
Автомобиль
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап
Итого
1 Ice Cream Drift Team
Шпет Вадим
Toyota Cresta 206 221 181 - - 1121
Карпов Никита Ваз 2104 205 116 192 - -
Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2107 112 116 84 - -
2 Оазис Дрифт Тим
Анохин Вадим
Ваз 2105 179 135 129 - - 752
Лысенко Станислав Ваз 2107 101 89 119 - -
Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2107 49 0 86 - -
3 Дрифт Альянс
Скрябин Павел
Ваз 2101 97 41 - - - 305
Осипов Алексей Ваз 2107 82 42 - - -
Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 42 84 - - -
4 SunRise
Быковский Сергей
Toyota Cresta 84 152 - - - 277
Павлов Иван Toyota Cresta - 41 - - -
Мурыгин Григорий Toyota Chaser 0 0 - - -
5 Tomsk Drift Team
Трубицин Алексей
Ваз 2105 44 - - - - 188
Персидский Евгений Ваз 2105 144 - - - -
6 СТО авто
Балашов Сергей
Toyota Mark 2 42 - - - - 42
Петраков Андрей Ваз 2107 0 - - - -
7 ЕПБ Tuning
Егоров Александр
Ваз 2106 41 - - - - 41
Трубицын Николай Toyota Mark 2 0 - - - -
#
Пилот
Автомобиль
Город
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап Итого
1 Анохин Вадим Ваз 2105 Омск 201 186 225 199 811
2 Козлов Виталий Ваз 2106 Омск 206 212 186 122 726
3 Быковский Сергей Toyota Cresta Омск 152 149 89 209 599
4 Шипунов Анатолий Toyota Chaser Омск 135 135 131 135 536
5 Железовский Иннокентий Toyota Chaser Омск 177 166 127 - 470
6 Станислав Лысенко Ваз 2107 Омск 89 101 172 84 446
7 Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2105 Омск 89 127 44 169 429
8 Шпет Вадим Toyota Cresta Омск 44 86 146 131 407
9 Осипов Алексей Ваз 2107 Омск - 84 129 152 365
10 Седлиньш Янис Ваз 2101 Омск 116 129 116 - 361
11 Мальшуков Павел Ваз 2101 Омск 122 0 89 86 297
12 Депутатов Дмитрий Nissan Skyline Омск 84 - 86 84 254
13 Уан Роман Ваз 2103 Омск 42 84 42 86 254
14 Пятков Александр Ваз 2101 Омск 82 114 42 - 238
15 Скрябин Павел Ваз 2101 Омск - 42 84 114 238
16 Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск - 42 82 97 221
17 Лущекин Павел Nissan Skyline Омск 41 92 - 86 219
18 Атясов Дмитрий Ваз 2106 Омск 44 - 84 86 214
19 Зингер Сергей Ваз 2106 Омск 41 42 42 84 209
20 Коробов Дмитрий Ваз 2106 Омск 41 89 42 - 172
21 Лукашевич Богдан Nissan Skyline Омск 86 82 - - 168
22 Карпов Никита Ваз 2105 Омск 129 - - - 129
23 Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2105 Омск 82 44 - - 126
24 Хомяков Денис Toyota Chaser Омск 84 - 42 - 126
25 Касай Илья Ваз 2105 Омск 41 42 42 - 125
26 Абелькенов Дамир Toyota Mark2 Омск - - 92 - 92
27 Муратов Николай Nissan Skyline Омск 86 - - - 86
28 Пиляев Виктор BMW Омск 0 86 - - 86
29 Селютин Дмитрий BMW Омск 0 0 84 1 85
30 Ситников Дмитрий Ваз 2104 Омск 41 42 - 1 84
31 Анохин Андрей Toyota Cresta Омск 42 - - - 42
32 Бурханов Вячеслав Mercedes c200 Омск 42 - - - 42
33 Зюлин Максим Ваз 2101 Омск 42 - - - 42
34 Нагайник Павел Ваз 2106 Омск 42 - - - 42
35 Пронин Артем Ваз 2107 Омск 42 - - - 42
36 Окунев Николай Toyota Altezza Омск - 42 - - 42
37 Девин Денис Nissan Skyline Омск - 42 - - 42
38 Егоров Александр Ваз 2106 Омск - - 42 - 42
39 Харитонов Константин Toyota Mark2 Омск 41 - - - 41
40 Старовойтов Александр Nissan Skyline Омск 41 - - - 41
41 Качалков Александр Toyota Cresta Омск 41 - - - 41
42 Хилько Николай Nissan Laurel Омск - 0 1 - 1
43 Шик Владимир Toyota Mark2 Омск - - 1 - 1
44 Мурыгин Григорий Toyota Chaser Омск - - - 1 1
45 Калинчук Александр BMW Омск 0 - - - 0
46 Митович Роман --- Омск 0 - - - 0
47 Мякиньков Антон Ваз 2106 Омск 0 - - - 0
48 Жиганов Максим --- Омск 0 - - - 0
49 Блохин Андрей Ваз 2106 Омск 0 - - - 0
50 Голубничий Виталий --- Омск 0 - - - 0
51 Фетисов Александр Toyota Mark2 Омск 0 - - - 0
52 Малахов Алексей --- Омск 0 - - - 0
53 Притужалов Иван BMW Омск - 0 - - 0
#
Пилот
Автомобиль
Город
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап Итого
1 Абелькенов Дамир Toyota Mark2 Омск 201 172 225 197 795
2 Седлиньш Янис Ваз 21011 Омск 225 205 172 116 720
3 Шипунов Анатолий Toyota Chaser Омск 144 212 92 131 579
4 Карпов Никита Ваз 2107 Омск 122 129 131 179 561
5 Быковский Сергей Toyota Cresta Омск 84 86 199 165 534
6 Козлов Виталий BMW 320 Омск 162 119 86 122 489
7 Анохин Вадим Ваз 2105 Омск 82 46 127 209 464
8 Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2107 Омск 122 97 86 116 421
9 Горшенин Егор Nissan Laurel Омск 59 146 119 84 408
10 Лукашевич Богдан Nissan Skyline Омск 116 131 84 1 332
11 Лысенко Станислав Toyota Mark 2 Омск - 89 149 84 322
12 Ибрагимов Кирилл Ваз 2102 Омск 0 114 116 89 319
13 Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2107 Омск 41 82 84 2 209
14 Нечитайло Сергей BMW 316 Омск 119 82 - - 201
15 Скрябин Павел Ваз 2101 Омск 41 44 84 2 171
16 Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск - 84 - 84 168
17 Хомяков Денис Toyota Chaser Омск 44 42 - 92 158
18 Ёлшин Артем Nissan Laurel Омск 44 86 - - 130
19 Депутатов Дмитрий Nissan Skyline Омск - 42 86 - 128
20 Мальшуков Павел Ваз 2101 Омск - 41 1 86 128
21 Шпет Вадим Ваз 2106 Омск - 42 84 2 128
22 Зайцев Андрей Toyota Cresta Омск 82 42 - - 124
23 Харитонов Константин Toyota Chaser Омск 97 - - - 97
24 Михайлов Владимир Toyota Mark 2 Омск 46 42 2 0 90
25 Муратов Николай Nissan Skyline Омск 89 - - - 89
26 Дубровский Максим Nissan Skyline Омск - - 2 86 88
27 Ситников Дмитрий Газ 2410 Омск 0 41 42 2 85
28 Мерзляков Андрей Иж Ода Омск - 84 - - 84
29 Богомазов Максим Mercedes Омск - - - 84 84
30 Качалков Александр Toyota Mark 2 Омск 41 41 - 1 83
31 Рагулин Максим Ваз 2105 Омск 82 - - - 82
32 Девин Денис Nissan Skyline Омск 82 0 - - 82
33 Помыткин Михаил Ваз 2105 Тюмень 81 - - - 81
34 Скирдачев Леонид Ваз 2107 Омск 46 - - - 46
35 Пиляев Виктор Ваз 2106 Омск 46 0 - 0 46
36 Никоноров Артем Ваз 2103 Омск - 41 1 2 44
37 Старовойтов Александр Toyota Mark 2 Омск - 41 1 - 42
38 Синдеев Дмитрий Lexus is200 Нефтеюганск - 42 - - 42
39 Мызников Николай Ваз 21074 Омск 42 - - - 42
40 Орлов Анатолий Mercedes Тюмень 42 - - - 42
41 Морозов Яромир Nissan Skyline Омск - 41 - - 41
42 Гашков Андрей Toyota Chaser Омск 41 - - - 41
43 Волынец Иван BMW 520 Омск 41 - - - 41
44 Носов Александр Toyota Mark 2 Омск 41 - - - 41
45 Маринин Кирилл Toyota Mark 2 Омск 41 - - - 41
46 Фоменков Алексей Toyota Supra Омск 41 - - - 41
47 Гончаров Слава Toyota Mark 2 Омск - 41 - - 41
48 Лущекин Павел Nissan Skyline Омск - 0 2 2 4
49 Маркин Василий Ваз 2101 Омск 0 - 2 2 4
50 Осипов Алексей Ваз 2101 Омск - - 2 1 3
51 Тытарь Даниил Ваз 2101 Омск - - - 2 2
52 Стрюк Александр Ваз 2107 Омск 0 0 2 - 2
53 Чумычко Иван Ваз 2105 Омск - - 2 - 2
54 Перминов Дмитрий BMW Омск - - 1 - 1
55 Акамов Максим Ваз 2107 Омск - - 1 - 1
56 Нагайник Павел Ваз 2106 Омск 0 0 1 1 1
57 Куксгаузен Максим Ваз 2101 Омск 0 - 1 0 1
58 Урусов Максим Toyota Mark 2 Омск - - - 1 1
59 Зюлин Максим Ваз 2101 Омск - - - 1 1
60 Жеглов Валентин Ваз 2101 Омск - - - 1 1
61 Коннов Виктор Toyota Mark 2 Омск 0 - - - 0
62 Чирков Владимир Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - - - 0
63 Горбатенко Сергей Nissan Laurel Омск 0 - - - 0
64 Бурханов Вячеслав Mercedes Омск 0 - - - 0
65 Понамарчук Иван Toyota Crown Омск 0 - - - 0
66 Бойченко Александр Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - 0
67 Некрасов Алексей Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - 0
68 Марчук Евгений Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - - - 0
69 Пронин Артем Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - 0
70 Баранов Иван BMW 525 Омск 0 - - - 0
71 Дробков Николай Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - - - 0
72 Рыжинский Владислав Mercedes Омск 0 - - - 0
73 Ларин Александр Ваз 2107 Омск 0 - - - 0
74 Мильчаков Дмитрий Toyota Chaser Омск - 0 - - 0
75 Майданович Олег Ваз 2105 Омск - 0 - - 0
76 Воронов Сергей Ваз 2106 Омск - 0 - - 0
77 Шадрин Николай Nissan Laurel Омск - 0 - - 0
78 Осипов Дмитрий Ваз 2101 Омск - - 0 - 0
79 Колесниченко Константин Toyota Chaser Омск - 0 - - 0