#
Пилот
Автомобиль
Город
Команда
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап Итого
1 Карпов Никита Ваз 2104 Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 205 116 192 219 221 953
2 Шпет Вадим Toyota Cresta Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 206 221 181 197 84 889
3 Быковский Сергей Toyota Cresta Омск SunRise 84 152 92 181 192 728
4 Анохин Вадим Ваз 2105 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 179 135 129 165 89 697
5 Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2107 Омск Ice Cream Drift Team 112 116 84 89 92 493
6 Шипунов Анатолий Toyota Chaser Омск - 127 225 122 - 474
7 Шеин Егор BMW 525 Омск 42 89 157 - 185 473
8 Зингер Сергей Ваз 2105 Омск 92 186 92 86 0 456
9 Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск Дрифт Альянс 42 84 84 86 159 455
10 Хомяков Денис Toyota Chaser Омск 42 179 86 84 57 448
11 Лысенко Станислав Ваз 2107 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 101 89 119 122 - 431
12 Мальшуков Павел Ваз 2101 Омск 81 42 84 82 116 405
13 Балашов Сергей Toyota Mark 2 Омск СТО авто 42 92 86 44 82 346
14 Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2107 Омск Оазис Дрифт Тим 49 0 86 116 42 293
15 Чирков Владимир Ваз 2105 Омск 82 42 2 119 44 289
16 Скрябин Павел Ваз 2101 Омск Дрифт Альянс 97 41 - 86 42 266
17 Седлиньш Янис Ваз 2101 Омск 52 84 - - 116 252
18 Пиляев Виктор Ваз 2101 Омск 116 84 - 44 - 244
19 Осипов Алексей Ваз 2105 Омск Дрифт Альянс 82 42 1 - 116 241
20 Селютин Дмитрий BMW 525 Омск 0 41 2 82 82 207
21 Дернов Артем Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 84 1 116 201
22 Тверитин Ринат Ваз 2101 Омск 44 42 - 82 - 168
23 Персидский Евгений Ваз 2105 Томск Tomsk Drift Team 144 - - - - 144
24 Гольфман Константин Ваз 2106 Омск - - - 44 89 133
25 Касай Илья Ваз 2105 Омск 46 41 2 42 - 131
26 Егоров Александр Ваз 2106 Омск ЕПБ Tuning 41 86 - - - 127
27 Болотецкий Максим Ваз 2106 Омск 0 82 - - 42 124
28 Атясов Дмитрий Ваз 2103 Омск 119 - - - - 119
29 Филимонов Кирилл Nissan Skyline Новосибирск 116 - - - - 116
30 Козлов Виталий Ваз 2105 Омск - - 116 - - 116
31 Дернов Егор Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 2 1 84 87
32 Лущекин Павел BMW Омск - 0 2 42 42 86
33 Тытарь Даниил Ваз 2101 Омск 41 42 - - - 83
34 Бурханов Вячеслав Mercedes C200 turbo Омск 41 - - 42 - 83
35 Коробов Дмитрий Ваз 2106 Омск 81 - - - - 81
36 Бурцев Максим Toyota Altezza Омск Оmsk Drift Team - - - - 80 80
37 Матвиенко Алексей Ваз 2105 Омск - 0 - 1 44 45
38 Трубицин Алексей Ваз 2105 Томск Tomsk Drift Team 44 - - - - 44
39 Харитонов Константин Toyota Mark 2 Омск - 44 - - - 44
40 Зайцев Андрей Ваз 2105 Омск 0 42 1 - - 43
41 Люлько Алексей Ваз 2101 Омск 0 - 2 - 41 43
42 Девин Денис Nissan Skyline Омск 42 0 - - - 42
43 Тарасов Марк Ваз 2105 Омск 0 42 - - - 42
44 Карбаинов Сергей Ваз 2107 Омск - - - 42 0 42
45 Здешнев Иван Ваз 2105 Омск - - - 42 - 42
46 Понаморчук Иван Toyota Crown Омск - - - - 42 42
47 Нагайник Павел Ваз 2106 Омск - - - - 42 42
48 Павлов Иван Toyota Cresta Омск SunRise 0 41 - - - 41
49 Воловенко Андрей Ваз 2101 Омск 0 41 - - - 41
50 Петраков Андрей Ваз 2107 Омск СТО авто 0 - - - 41 41
51 Хаджинов Дмитрий BMW 520 Омск - - - - 41 41
52 Козлов Александр BMW 520 Омск - - - - 41 41
53 Депутатов Дмитрий Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - 2 - - 2
54 Чигрин Стас BMW Павлодар - - 2 - - 2
55 Карелин Алексей Ваз 2101 Москва - - 1 - - 1
56 Советников Сергей Ваз 2101 Омск - - 1 - - 1
57 Евдокимов Константин Ваз 2107 Омск - 0 - 1 - 1
58 Михайлов Владимир Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - - 0
59 Уан Роман Ваз 2103 Омск 0 - - - - 0
60 Бородин Никита Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
61 Волошин Станислав Ваз 2106 Омск 0 - - - - 0
62 Трубицын Николай Toyota Mark 2 Омск ЕПБ Tuning 0 - - - - 0
63 Кашкан Артур Toyota Mark 2 Омск 0 - - - - 0
64 Мурыгин Григорий Toyota Chaser Омск SunRise 0 0 - - - 0
65 Бородин Павел Ваз 2107 Омск 0 - - - - 0
66 Урусов Максим Nissan Skyline Омск 0 - - - - 0
67 Сакадинцев Дмитрий Toyota Cresta Омск 0 - - - - 0
68 Прошин Сергей Toyota Mark 2 Омск 0 - - - - 0
69 Кострицын Иван Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
70 Стадник Егор Ваз 2105 Омск 0 - - - - 0
71 Скутельский Сергей ИЖ Ода Омск 0 - - - - 0
72 Баранов Иван BMW Омск 0 - - - - 0
73 Михель Дмитрий Toyota Altezza Омск 0 - - - - 0
74 Марьясов Василий Ваз 2104 Омск 0 - - - - 0
75 Жезезовский Иннокентий Toyota Chaser Омск 0 - - - - 0
76 Иванов Влад Ваз 2106 Омск - 0 - - - 0
77 Качалков Александр Ваз 2107 Омск - 0 - - - 0
78 Хридочкин Олег BMW 3 Павлодар - 0 - - - 0
79 Дюжев Алексей Ваз 2106 Омск - 0 - - - 0
80 Хилько Николай Nissan Laurel Омск - 0 - - - 0
81 Файрушин Максим Ваз 21074 Омск - 0 - - 0 0
82 Герцог Виталий Ваз 2105 Омск - - - - 0 0

Командный зачет

Место
Команда
Пилоты
Автомобиль
1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап
Итого
1 Ice Cream Drift Team
Шпет Вадим
Toyota Cresta 206 221 181 197 84 1850
Карпов Никита Ваз 2104 205 116 192 219 221
Брызгунов Игорь Ваз 2107 112 116 84 89 92
2 Оазис Дрифт Тим
Анохин Вадим
Ваз 2105 179 135 129 165 89 1217
Лысенко Станислав Ваз 2107 101 89 119 122 -
Демиденко Дмитрий Ваз 2107 49 0 86 116 42
Гольфман Константин Ваз 2106 - - - - 89
3 Дрифт Альянс
Скрябин Павел
Ваз 2101 97 41 - - - 305
Осипов Алексей Ваз 2107 82 42 - - -
Тарачев Сергей Ваз 2101 42 84 - - -
4 SunRise
Быковский Сергей
Toyota Cresta 84 152 - - - 277
Павлов Иван Toyota Cresta - 41 - - -
Мурыгин Григорий Toyota Chaser 0 0 - - -
5 Tomsk Drift Team
Трубицин Алексей
Ваз 2105 44 - - - - 188
Персидский Евгений Ваз 2105 144 - - - -
6 СТО авто
Балашов Сергей
Toyota Mark 2 42 - - - - 42
Петраков Андрей Ваз 2107 0 - - - -
7 ЕПБ Tuning
Егоров Александр
Ваз 2106 41 - - - - 41
Трубицын Николай Toyota Mark 2 0 - - - -